T155 TRANSFER CASE (NP4) PART 1 CASE COMPONENTS (NVG 126C)

Buick RAINIER 4WD / Spare parts catalog EPC

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 STUD, TRFER CASE ADAP(M10X1. 5X18)T1 T1 05 88935668 - -
001 STUD, TRFER CASE ADAP(M10X1. 5X18)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 05 88935668 - -
002 SEAL, TRFER CASE INPUT SHF(OUTER)T1 T1 88935671 - -
003 CASE, TRFER(FRT HALF)(INCLS BRGS & RING) (CA, US)T1 T1 01 89059277 - -
003 CASE, TRFER(FRT HALF)(04. 537)T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 88962353 - -
004 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC(12. 3MM OD, 18. 65MM LG)T1 T1 06 88935651 - -
004 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC(12. 3MM OD, 18. 65MM LG)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 06 88935651 - -
005 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT INPUT(DOUBLE ROW BALL BEARING)(ACDelco #9442326) (CA, US)T1 T1 01 09442326 - -
006 BEARING, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF INTERT1 T1 01 89059658 - -
006 BEARING, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF INTERT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 89059658 - -
007 STUD, TRFER CASE CONT LVRT1 T1 02 88935645 - -
008 PIPE, TRFER CASE VENTT1 T1 01 89059625 - -
008 PIPE, TRFER CASE VENTT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 89059625 - -
009 CASE, TRFER(RR HALF) (CA, US)T1 T1 01 89059274 - -
009 CASE, TRFER(RR HALF) (CA, US)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 89059274 - -
010 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC(12. 3MM OD, 18. 65MM LG)T1 T1 06 88935651 - -
010 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC(12. 3MM OD, 18. 65MM LG)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 06 88935651 - -
011 BRACKET, TRFER CASE(MAINSHAFT SIDE)T155 T155 88935683 - -
011 BRACKET, TRFER CASE(MAINSHAFT SIDE)T1 T1 88958906 - -
012 BOLT, FLG HD(M8-1. 25X35)9. 8 ZOR(TRFER CASE ENCODER MOT) 11515759 - -
013 PLUG, TRFER CASE OIL FILL(M22X1. 5 THD)T1 T1 01 14037987 - -
013 PLUG, TRFER CASE OIL FILL(M22X1. 5 THD)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 14037987 - -
014 BRACKET, TRFER CASE(FRT SHAFT SIDE)T155 T155 88935682 - -
014 BRACKET, TRFER CASE(FRT SHAFT SIDE)T1 T1 88958907 - -
014 BRACKET, TRFER CASE(FRT SHAFT SIDE)T155(NP4)(EXC NR9) T155(NP4)(EXC NR9) 88958907 - -
014 BRACKET, TRFER CASE(FRT SHAFT SIDE)T155(NP4) T155(NP4) 88958907 - -
015 PLUG, TRFER CASE OIL DRN(M22X1. 5 THD)T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4),ALL WHL DRIVE OPEN DIFF TRANSFER CASE(NR9) T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4),ALL WHL DRIVE OPEN DIFF TRANSFER CASE(NR9) 01 14037987 - -
016 SEAL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHFT1 T1 01 88935685 - -
017 BUSHING, TRFER CASE RR EXTN(04. 319)(ACDelco #15665313)T1 T1 01 15665313 - -
017 BUSHING, TRFER CASE RR EXTN(04. 319)(ACDelco #15665313)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 15665313 - -
018 BOLT, FLG HD(M8-1. 25X35)9. 8 ZOR(TRFER CASE RR EXTN) 11515759 - -
019 EXTENSION, TRFER CASE RR(INCLS TRANSFER CASE RR BUSHING)T1 T1 01 88935684 - -
019 EXTENSION, TRFER CASE RR(INCLS TRANSFER CASE RR BUSHING)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 88935684 - -
020 SENSOR, VEH SPD(SCREW IN WITH O-RING)(2-WAY MALE)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88987993)(03. 682)(ACDelco #213-347)ST1 ST1 AR 12376520 - -
020 SENSOR, VEH SPD(SCREW IN WITH O-RING)(2-WAY MALE)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88987993)(03. 682)(ACDelco #213-347)T1 T1 AR 12376520 - -
020 SENSOR, VEH SPD(SCREW IN WITH O-RING)(2-WAY MALE)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88987993)(ACDelco #213-347)ST1 ST1 AR 12376520 - -
020 SENSOR, VEH SPD(SCREW IN WITH O-RING)(2-WAY MALE)(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 88987993)(ACDelco #213-347)T1 T1 AR 12376520 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTORST1 ST1 01 88935681 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTORT1 T1 01 88935681 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTORT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4),TRANSFER CASE(NP8) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4),TRANSFER CASE(NP8) 01 88935681 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTORT1 TRANSFER CASE(NP8),ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 TRANSFER CASE(NP8),ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 88935681 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTOR(04. 329)ST1 ST1 01 88935681 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTOR(04. 329)T1 T1 01 88935681 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTOR(04. 329)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4),TRANSFER CASE(NP8) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4),TRANSFER CASE(NP8) 01 88935681 - -
021 WHEEL, TRFER CASE RR OUTPUT SHF SPD RELUCTOR(04. 329)T1 TRANSFER CASE(NP8),ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 TRANSFER CASE(NP8),ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 88935681 - -
022 SCREW, PAN HD, TORX, M6X1X18, 12 O. D., HD PT, 9. 8, PE(TRFER CASE O/PMP CVR) (CA, US) 11513699 - -
023 COVER, TRFER CASE O/PMPT1 T1 01 88935676 - -
023 COVER, TRFER CASE O/PMPT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 88935676 - -
024 GEAR, TRFER CASE O/PMP DRVN(PART OF 25) - -
025 GEAR KIT, TRFER CASE O/PMPT1 T1 01 12384994 - -
025 GEAR KIT, TRFER CASE O/PMPT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 12384994 - -
026 BOLT, FLG HD(M8-1. 25X35)9. 8 ZOR(TRFER CASE ENCODER MOT) 11515759 - -
027 ACTUATOR, TRFER CASE FOUR WHL DRV(INCLS ENCODER MOTOR)T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 89059278 - -
028 SENSOR, TRFER CASE RANGE SEL POSN(SERV T/W 88996636 INSULATOR)T1 T1 01 89059276 - -
029 INSULATOR, TRFER CASE FOUR WHL DRV ACTR(SERV T/W 88996635 SENSOR ASM)(04. 515)T1 T1 01 88996636 - -
030 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC(12. 3MM OD, 18. 65MM LG)T1 T1 06 88935651 - -
030 PIN, TRFER CASE LOC(12. 3MM OD, 18. 65MM LG)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 06 88935651 - -
031 RING, TRFER CASE SHFT DTNT LVR RET(STEEL)(C-RING)T1 T1 01 15662234 - -
032 BEARING, TRFER CASE FOUR WHL DRV ACTR LVR SHFT1 T1 01 88935646 - -
033 MAGNET, TRFER CASE CHIP COLLECTOR(04. 105)T1 T1 01 89059628 - -
033 MAGNET, TRFER CASE CHIP COLLECTOR(04. 105)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 89059628 - -
034 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF RRT1 T1 01 89059657 - -
034 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF RRT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 89059657 - -
035 SEAL, TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC PIPET1 T1 01 88935680 - -
036 PIPE, TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC(LESS SCREEN) (CA, US)T1 T1 01 88935656 - -
036 PIPE, TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC(LESS SCREEN) (CA, US)T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 88935656 - -
036 PIPE, TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC(W/SCREEN)T1 T1 01 88962338 - -
037 HOSE, FUEL & OIL, 11/32"X25', GM-6165M(TRFER CASE O/PMP SUC) 09439340 - -
038 SCREEN, TRFER CASE O/PMPT1 T1 01 12478085 - -
038 SCREEN, TRFER CASE O/PMPT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 12478085 - -
038 SCREEN, TRFER CASE O/PMPT155 ALL WHL DRIVE OPEN DIFF TRANSFER CASE(NR9),ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T155 ALL WHL DRIVE OPEN DIFF TRANSFER CASE(NR9),ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 12478085 - -
039 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF RRT1 T1 01 89059657 - -
039 BEARING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF RRT1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T1 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 89059657 - -
040 SEAL, TRFER CASE(SHAFT TO YOKE)T1 T1 12544077 - -
041 RING, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHF BRG RET(YOKE)T1 T1 01 12544078 - -
042 SEAL, TRFER CASE FRT OUTPUT SHFT1 T1 01 88935670 - -
K01 CASE, TRFER(W/GEARS)(CODE JS, JP, FL, HD, DD, XY, AJ, BL, PG, WL, XC)(INCLS ENCODER MOTOR)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED)(UNITS SHIP. W/O FLUID, USE 1. 9L OF AUTO-TRAC II FLUID, GM PART 12378508)T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) T155 ALL WHL DR TRANSFER CASE(NP4) 01 24228437 - -
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or analog, click on price.