CK2,3 WIRING HARNESS/ENGINE (LBZ/6.6D,LLY/6.6-2)

Cadillac ESCALADE ESV AWD / Spare parts catalog EPC

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 HARNESS, FUEL PRESS REG WRG(IDENT 97366636)(2. 480)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97366636 - -
001 HARNESS, FUEL PRESS REG WRG(IDENT 97366636)(2. 480)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97366636 - -
002 NUT, ENG WRG HARN(M8 FLANGE)(03. 374)CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) 01 94012039 - -
002 NUT, ENG WRG HARN(M8 FLANGE)(03. 374)CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) 01 94012039 - -
003 NUT, ENG WRG HARN BRKT(M8 FLANGE)(03. 374)CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) 01 94012039 - -
003 NUT, ENG WRG HARN BRKT(M8 FLANGE)(03. 374)CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) 01 94012039 - -
004 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97372894 - -
004 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97372894 - -
005 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97386149 - -
005 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97386149 - -
006 STUD, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) 02 11611146 - -
006 STUD, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) 02 11611146 - -
007 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97372000 - -
007 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARNCK2,3(ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97372000 - -
008 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN(M8 X 1. 25 X 20)(8. 900)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 11570903 - -
008 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN(M8 X 1. 25 X 20)(8. 900)CK2,3(LLY) CK2,3(LLY) 11570903 - -
009 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN(M6X1X16)(8. 900)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 11588711 - -
009 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN(M6X1X16)(8. 900)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) 11588711 - -
010 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN CONNCK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97328739 - -
010 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN CONNCK2,3(LLY,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97328739 - -
011 STUD, ENG WRG HARN BRKT(M8X14 L=33)CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) 01 94013080 - -
011 STUD, ENG WRG HARN BRKT(M8X14 L=33)CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) 01 94013080 - -
012 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN BRKT(M8 X 1. 25 X 20)(8. 900)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 11570903 - -
012 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN BRKT(M8 X 1. 25 X 20)(8. 900)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) 11570903 - -
013 BOLT, ENG OIL CLR(M8X1. 25X40)(8. 900)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 11515760 - -
013 BOLT, ENG OIL CLR(M8X1. 25X40)(8. 900)CK2,3(LLY) CK2,3(LLY) 11515760 - -
014 CLIP, ENG WRG HARN(PART OF 18)(LOCR A)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97329630 - -
014 CLIP, ENG WRG HARN(PART OF 18)(LOCR A)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97329630 - -
015 BOLT, LWR C/CASE(M8X11 HEX SOCKET)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 97329619 - -
015 BOLT, LWR C/CASE(M8X11 HEX SOCKET)CK2,3(LLY) CK2,3(LLY) 97329619 - -
016 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN(8. 900)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 94010238 - -
016 BOLT, ENG WRG HARN(8. 900)CK2,3(LBZ,LLY) CK2,3(LBZ,LLY) 94010238 - -
017 BOLT, ENG FRT CVR(M8X 35 FLANGE)(1. 153)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 94012131 - -
017 BOLT, ENG FRT CVR(M8X 35 FLANGE)(1. 153)CK2,3(LLY) CK2,3(LLY) 94012131 - -
018 HARNESS, ENG WRG(INCLS 14)(JUMPER TO OIL PSI AND LVL SENSORS)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97388992 - -
018 HARNESS, ENG WRG(INCLS 14)(JUMPER TO OIL PSI AND LVL SENSORS)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97388992 - -
019 STUD, INT MANIF(M8X20 L=38)(3. 162)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 11611144 - -
019 STUD, INT MANIF(M8X20 L=38)(3. 162)CK2,3(LLY) CK2,3(LLY) 11611144 - -
020 HARNESS, FUEL PRESS REG WRG(IDENT 97378671)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97378671 - -
020 HARNESS, FUEL PRESS REG WRG(IDENT 97378671)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97378671 - -
021 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN CONN(2 HOLES)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97372878 - -
021 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN CONN(2 HOLES)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97372878 - -
022 NUT, INT MANIF(M8 FLANGE)(03. 374)CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) CK2,3 6.6-2 DURAMAX(LLY) 01 94012039 - -
022 NUT, INT MANIF(M8 FLANGE)(03. 374)CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) CK2,3 DURAMAX TURBO-6.6D(LBZ) 01 94012039 - -
023 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN (CA, US)CK2,3(LBZ) CK2,3(LBZ) 98023873 - -
023 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN (CA, US)CK2,3(LLY) CK2,3(LLY) 98023873 - -
024 CLIP, ENG WRG HARN(LOCR B)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 12638823 - -
024 CLIP, ENG WRG HARN(LOCR B)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 12638823 - -
025 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN(W/3 HOLES)(2. 530)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97355184 - -
025 BRACKET, ENG WRG HARN(W/3 HOLES)(2. 530)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,MW7,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97355184 - -
026 SCREW, RD WA HD M6X1X19, 13. 55 THD, 16 OD, 10. 9, GMW4205, W/ADH GM6175M, MATPT(ENG WRG HARN H/SHLD) 11609341 - -
027 HARNESS, ENG WRG(INCLS GLOW PLUG CONN)CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) CK2,3(LBZ,MW7) 97779379 - -
027 HARNESS, ENG WRG(INCLS GLOW PLUG CONN)CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) CK2,3(LLY,ML6,NC8,NF4,NT9) 97779379 - -
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or analog, click on price.