Timing belt,gear and pulleys

Opel ZAFIRA-B / Spare parts catalog EPC

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number GM number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
1X Set, engine timing parts (nls. - use 95516739 16 29 066) 1 16 06 314 93185849 - -
2 -belt, timing (146 teeth) 1 56 36 452 93180815 - -
3 -tensioner, timing belt (nls. - use 55562218 56 36 486) 1 56 36 451 55555653 - -
4 -screw, torx, m8 x 61, tension roller (nls. - use 55570291 20 05 850) 1 20 05 269 55562954 - -
5 -roller, return, timing belt 1 56 36 978 24436052 - -
21X Set, replacement parts, timing belt and rollers (nls. - use 95518061 16 29 095) 1 16 29 066 95516739 - -
21X Set, replacement parts, timing belt and rollers 1 16 29 095 95518061 - -
2 -belt, timing (146 teeth) 1 56 36 452 93180815 - -
5 -roller, return, timing belt 1 56 36 978 24436052 - -
3 -tensioner, timing belt 1 56 36 486 55562218 - -
4 -screw, torx, m8 x 61, tension roller 1 20 05 850 55570291 - -
8 -screw, m10 x 35, gear to camshaft 2 20 05 435 11095031 - -
22 -screw, torx, m12 x 1. 75 x 62, pulley and timing gear to crankshaft 1 20 05 620 11095041 - -
13 -screw, torx, m12 x 1. 5 x 62, pulley and timing gear to crankshaft 1 6 14 932 24447224 - -
6 Gear, timing, camshaft, exhaust 1 56 36 327 24405965 - -
7 Gear, timing, camshaft, inlet 1 56 36 326 24405964 - -
8 Screw, m10 x 35, gear to camshaft 2 20 05 435 11095031 - -
9 Washer, thrust, gear to camshaft 2 6 14 880 90108392 - -
10 Gear, timing, crankshaft 1 56 36 328 24405967 - -
11 Screw, torx, m8 x 61, timing belt idler pulley (nls. - use 55562954 20 05 269) 1 20 05 140 11103671 - -
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or analog, click on price.