F67 FOLDING TOP COVER CONVERTIBLE

Pontiac Firebird / Spare parts catalog EPC

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 COVER, F/TOP - -
002 SEAL, F/TOP RR (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12504727 - -
003 PAD, F/TOP #1, #2, #3, #4 BOW POSN(RF SI) - LH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12504742 - -
003 PAD, F/TOP #1, #2, #3, #4 BOW POSN(RF SI) - RH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12504742 - -
003 PAD, F/TOP #1, #2, #3, #4 BOW POSN (CA, US)F67 F67 02 12504753 - -
004 SCREW, RND WA HD, TAP, M4. 2X1. 41X13, 9. 4 O. D., 6010M, NB(8. 906)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) (CA, US) 12519331 - -
005 CABLE, F/TOP CVR FRT SI TENS - -
006 CLAMP, F/TOP CVR SI TENS CBL(1/4")(14. 260) (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12398718 - -
007 BOLT, F/TOP CVR SI TENS CBL SET - -
008 SCREW, RND WA HD, TAP, M4. 2X1. 41X13, 9. 4 O. D., 6010M, NB(8. 906)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) (CA, US) 12519331 - -
009 RETAINER, FRT S/D WDO RR W/STR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) - RH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12504772 - -
009 RETAINER, FRT S/D WDO RR W/STR - LH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12504773 - -
010 SCREW, RND WA HD, TAP, M4. 2X1. 41X13, 9. 4 O. D., 6010M, NB(8. 906)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) (CA, US) 12519331 - -
011 WEATHERSTRIP, FRT S/D WDO RR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) - RH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12520806 - -
011 WEATHERSTRIP, FRT S/D WDO RR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) - LH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12520807 - -
012 WEATHERSTRIP, FRT S/D WDO UPR - RH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12510764 - -
012 WEATHERSTRIP, FRT S/D WDO UPR - LH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12510765 - -
013 RETAINER, FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR(14. 260) - RH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12394680 - -
013 RETAINER, FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR(14. 260) - LH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12394681 - -
014 WASHER, FRT S/D WDO RR W/STR RET(14. 162) (CA, US)F67 F67 06 12520706 - -
015 BOLT, FRT S/D WDO UPR W/STR RET - -
016 BOLT, F/TOP HDLNG T/PNL RET #1 BOW(M4. 2X1. 41X16)(RD CROWNED WA HD, SELF TAP)(8. 977)F67 F67 11508231 - -
017 SCREW, RND WA HD, TAP, M4. 2X1. 41X13, 9. 4 O. D., 6010M, NB(8. 906)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) (CA, US) 12519331 - -
018 RETAINER, F/TOP CVR #1 BOW (CA, US)F67 F67 12396209 - -
019 MOLDING, F/TOP #1 BOW GARN - -
020 RIVET, F/TOP STAY PAD - -
021 PAD, F/TOP #1, #2, #3, #4 BOW POSN(RF SI) - LH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12504742 - -
021 PAD, F/TOP #1, #2, #3, #4 BOW POSN(RF SI) - RH (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12504742 - -
021 PAD, F/TOP #1, #2, #3, #4 BOW POSN (CA, US)F67 F67 02 12504753 - -
022 STAPLE, F/TOP STAY PAD - -
023 RETAINER, F/TOP CVR #1 BOW(M4. 2X1. 41X15)(PUSH IN)(FITS 4. 75MM DIA HOLE)(PAINT TO MATCH)(14. 630) (CA, US)F67 F67 20540336 - -
024 SEAL, F/TOP RR LAT STKR(**VPI 1-877-846-8243)F67 F67 02 12510756 - -
025 RETAINER, F/TOP CVR #2 BOW (CA, US)F67 F67 01 20498014 - -
026 SCREW, RD CROWNED WA HD, SELF TAP, M4. 2X1. 41X16, POR 11508231 - -
027 SCREW, RND WA HD, TAP, M4. 2X1. 41X13, 9. 4 O. D., 6010M, NB(8. 906)(**VPI 1-877-846-8243) (CA, US) 12519331 - -
028 RETAINER, F/TOP HDLNG T/PNL #3 BOW(14. 340) (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12506508 - -
029 RETAINER, F/TOP HDLNG TR FIN PNL #4 BOW (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12506509 - -
030 BOLT, R/SEAT SHLDR BELT RETR TR CVR(SCREW, #4 BOW(8-18X. 50))F67 F67 - -
031 WASHER, F/TOP STAY PAD - -
032 SCREW, F/TOP STAY PAD - -
033 PANEL, F/TOP HDLNG TR (CA, US)F67 F67 01 12510758 - -
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or analog, click on price.
Throtl