T STEERING PUMP MOUNTING & HOSES/DIESEL-1.8L L4 (LJ5/ 1.8D)

Pontiac Acadian / Spare parts catalog EPC

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
001 BRACKET, IDLER PUL RR (CA, US) 94217092 - -
002 BRACKET, ENG LIFT FRT - -
003 BOLT, HFH (M8 X 1. 25 X 75) - -
004 HOSE (3/8" ID X 10 FT) - -
005 RETAINER, PLASTIC 7" ADJ STRAP - -
006 HOSE, STRG GR INL (CA, US) 07839871 - -
007 CLAMP, WORM GEAR HEX SLOT SCREW (. 250 X . 625) SS - -
008 NUT, HEX W/CON WA (M6X1) PEOR 9 - -
009 STRAP, P. S. GEAR HOSE (CA, US) 14031540 - -
010 CAP, PUMP RESVR (CA, US) 25526982 - -
011 RESERVOIR, STRG PUMP (CA, US) 14031528 - -
012 CLAMP, WORM TYPE (. 56"TO 1. 06"DIA)(ACDelco #1470030) 01470030 - -
013 HOSE, STRG PUMP GR OTLT (CA, US) 14031529 - -
014 PUMP, STRG (CA, US) 07842630 - -
015 BRACKET, STRG PUMP RR ADJ (CA, US) 14032348 - -
016 BOLT, HWH (M10- 1. 5 X 25) - -
017 BOLT, HFH (M8 X 1. 25 X 25)(7. 840) 11515756 - -
018 BOLT, HEX (M10 X 1. 5 X 50) - -
019 BRACKET, STRG PUMP RR (CA, US) 94217091 - -
020 BOLT, HEX (M8 X 1. 25 X 16) - -
021 BRACKET, STRG PUMP ADJ FRT (CA, US) 14032347 - -
022 PULLEY, STRG PUMP (CA, US) 14032349 - -
023 BOLT, HFH (M10 X 1. 5 X 35)(6. 008) - -
024 GROMMET, ENG FRT CVR (CA, US) 94225443 - -
025 PULLEY, IDLER (CA, US) 94238017 - -
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or analog, click on price.
Throtl