exterior trim / grille

BMW 630i / Spare parts catalog BMW Etk

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
01 GRILLE LEFTSCHWARZ SCHWARZ 1 51 13 7008915 1 51 13 7008915 68.19
02 GRILLE RIGHTSCHWARZ SCHWARZ 1 51 13 7008916 1 51 13 7008916 68.19
03 Finisher, side panel, front left 1 51 13 7009247 - 51 13 7009247 34.80
03 Finisher, side panel, front right 1 51 13 7009248 - 51 13 7009248 35.19
04 Cover, windscreen panel 1 51 71 7008922 - 51 71 7008922 78.86
05 Torx-bolt with washerISA M6X32 ISA M6X32 2 51 24 8266736 - 51 24 8266736 0.50
05 Torx-bolt with washerISA M6X32 ISA M6X32 2 07 14 7154225 - 07 14 7154225 1.72
06 Torx boltISA M6X12 ISA M6X12 2 51 21 1973382 - 51 21 1973382 1.62
07 Clip 8 51 71 7145148 - 51 71 7145148 3.02
08 Clip 2 51 71 7127711 - 51 71 7127711 3.02
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.