DOOR WINDOW LIFTING MECHANISM REAR

BMW 630i / Spare parts catalog BMW Etk

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
01 Window lifter without motor, rear left 1 51 37 7008629 - 51 37 7008629 363.83
01 Window lifter without motor, rear right 1 51 37 7008630 - 51 37 7008630 363.83
02 Connection angle, left 1 51 37 7008631 - 51 37 7008631 138.69
02 Connection angle, right 1 51 37 7008632 - 51 37 7008632 138.69
03 Hex Bolt 2 51 24 7035803 - 51 24 7035803 0.83
03 Hex Bolt 2 51 24 7203736 - 51 24 7203736 2.21
04 Torx screw with washerISA M6X12 ZNNID ISA M6X12 ZNNID X 07 14 7122216 - 07 14 7122216 0.29
04 Torx-bolt with washerM6X12 M6X12 X 51 21 9130334 - 51 21 9130334 0.72
05 NUT HOLDERM6-ZNS M6-ZNS X 61 21 1366389 - 61 21 1366389 0.53
05 Clip nutM6-ZNS3 M6-ZNS3 X 51 12 7070202 - 51 12 7070202 0.82
 ONLY APPLIES TO CO-DRIVERS SIDE    
06 Drive for window lifter2-POLIG 2-POLIG 1 67 62 8362063 14 67 62 8362063 150.03
 ONLY APPLIES TO CO-DRIVERS SIDE    
06 Drive for window lifter2-POLIG 2-POLIG 1 67 62 8362064 14 67 62 8362064 150.03
 ONLY APPLIES TO DRIVER'S SIDE    
06 Drive for window lifter2-POLIG 2-POLIG 1 67 62 8362063 14 67 62 8362063 150.03
 ONLY APPLIES TO DRIVER'S SIDE    
06 Drive for window lifter2-POLIG 2-POLIG 1 67 62 8362064 14 67 62 8362064 150.03
08 Spacer 6 51 36 8152426 - 51 36 8152426 0.53
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, greyWith S389A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, left 1 51 37 7042119 - 51 37 7042119 178.09
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, greyWith S389A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, right 1 51 37 7042120 - 51 37 7042120 178.09
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, blackWith S388A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, left 1 51 37 7137597 - 51 37 7137597 178.09
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, blackWith S388A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, right 1 51 37 7137598 - 51 37 7137598 178.09
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, blackWith S388A   
 and    
 High gloss shadow lineWith S760A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, left 1 51 37 7905423 - 51 37 7905423 267.14
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, blackWith S388A   
 and    
 High gloss shadow lineWith S760A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, right 1 51 37 7905424 - 51 37 7905424 267.14
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, greyWith S389A   
 and    
 High gloss shadow lineWith S760A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, left 1 51 37 7905425 - 51 37 7905425 267.14
 For vehicles with    
 Softtop, greyWith S389A   
 and    
 High gloss shadow lineWith S760A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, right 1 51 37 7905426 - 51 37 7905426 -
 For vehicles with    
 Chrome Line exterieurWith S346A   
 and    
 Softtop, blackWith S388A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, left 1 51 37 7137603 - 51 37 7137603 222.60
 For vehicles with    
 Chrome Line exterieurWith S346A   
 and    
 Softtop, blackWith S388A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, right 1 51 37 7137604 - 51 37 7137604 222.60
 For vehicles with    
 Chrome Line exterieurWith S346A   
 and    
 Softtop, greyWith S389A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, left 1 51 37 7008783 - 51 37 7008783 222.60
 For vehicles with    
 Chrome Line exterieurWith S346A   
 and    
 Softtop, greyWith S389A   
09 Outer weatherstrip, right 1 51 37 7008784 - 51 37 7008784 222.60
10 INNER LEFT WINDOW CHANNEL COVER 1 51 37 7008781 - 51 37 7008781 151.39
10 INNER RIGHT WINDOW CHANNEL COVER 1 51 37 7008782 - 51 37 7008782 151.39
11 Adjusting screw 2 07 14 7110800 - 07 14 7110800 3.57
12 Washer 2 72 17 8225604 - 72 17 8225604 0.08
12 Washer 2 07 14 7219237 - 07 14 7219237 2.09
13 Hex nutBM8 BM8 2 07 11 9921077 - 07 11 9921077 0.20
13 Hex nutM8-05-ZNNIV SI M8-05-ZNNIV SI 2 07 11 9904948 - 07 11 9904948 0.66
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.