Reinforcement, body

BMW 630i / Spare parts catalog BMW Etk

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
01 Front transverse element 1 51 61 7046555 - 51 61 7046555 39.01
02 Support 1 51 61 7010593 - 51 61 7010593 16.67
03 Torx-bolt with washerASA M8X25 ASA M8X25 4 51 21 7062145 - 51 21 7062145 1.31
04 Torx boltM8X23 M8X23 4 51 71 7063831 - 51 71 7063831 9.32
05 Tension strut, front axle left 1 51 61 7132455 - 51 61 7132455 39.01
06 Hex BoltM12X1,5X53-10.9 M12X1,5X53-10.9 8 07 11 9906397 - 07 11 9906397 2.49
06 Hex BoltM12X1,5X53-10.9 M12X1,5X53-10.9 8 07 11 9905497 - 07 11 9905497 2.36
07 Tension strut, front axle right 1 51 61 7132456 - 51 61 7132456 39.01
08 Hex Bolt 2 51 34 1950474 - 51 34 1950474 1.57
09 Hex BoltAM12X65 AM12X65 2 07 11 9904611 - 07 11 9904611 16.00
10 CONNECTING SUPPORTASA M8X25 ASA M8X25 1 51 71 7064828 - 51 71 7064828 12.26
11 Hex Bolt with washerM8X18-Z1-ZNS3 M8X18-Z1-ZNS3 4 07 11 9902906 - 07 11 9902906 0.95
12 Rear transverse element assy. 1 51 61 7045739 - 51 61 7045739 106.21
13 Hex nutM10-8-ZNS3 M10-8-ZNS3 2 07 12 9904048 - 07 12 9904048 2.09
14 Hex Bolt with washerM10X22-10.9ZNS3 M10X22-10.9ZNS3 3 07 14 7076050 - 07 14 7076050 2.49
15 Vibration absorber 2 51 61 7205514 - 51 61 7205514 108.10
16 Hex Bolt with washerM10X40 M10X40 4 07 14 7145742 - 07 14 7145742 3.59
17 LEFT PULL ROD 1 51 61 7061509 - 51 61 7061509 44.87
17 PULL ROD RIGHT 1 51 61 7061510 - 51 61 7061510 44.87
18 Hex BoltM12X1,5X53-10.9 M12X1,5X53-10.9 1 07 11 9906397 - 07 11 9906397 2.49
18 Hex BoltM12X1,5X53-10.9 M12X1,5X53-10.9 1 07 11 9905497 - 07 11 9905497 2.36
19 Hex nutAM8-8-ZNS3 AM8-8-ZNS3 1 07 12 9904872 - 07 12 9904872 0.78
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.