Trim panel, front

BMW 630i / Spare parts catalog BMW Etk

Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
01 Panel, bumper, primed, front 1 51 11 7184685 - 51 11 7184685 721.82
 When ordering indicate colour code    
01 PAINTED FRONT BUMPER TRIMCODE - UNI/MET. CODE - UNI/MET. 1 51 11 0442702 - 51 11 0442702 1`205.75
 For vehicles with    
 Park Distance Control (PDC)With S508A   
01 Panel, bumper, primed, frontPDC PDC 1 51 11 7184686 - 51 11 7184686 757.92
 For vehicles with    
 Park Distance Control (PDC)With S508A   
 When ordering indicate colour code    
01 PAINTED FRONT BUMPER TRIMCODE - UNI/MET. CODE - UNI/MET. 1 51 11 0442703 - 51 11 0442703 1`239.29
02 Flap, towing eye, primed 1 51 11 7115705 - 51 11 7115705 20.62
 When ordering indicate colour code    
02 Flap, towing eye, paintedCODE - UNI/MET. CODE - UNI/MET. 1 51 11 0301611 - 51 11 0301611 70.39
03 Oval-head screw with washerISA M6X21 ISA M6X21 7 07 14 7119148 - 07 14 7119148 0.62
03 Oval-head screw with washerISA M6X21 ISA M6X21 7 07 14 7263759 - 07 14 7263759 0.87
04 Screw, self tappingST 6,3 X 25 ST 6,3 X 25 2 07 11 9904935 - 07 11 9904935 0.42
05 Body nutST 6,3 ST 6,3 2 07 14 6974736 - 07 14 6974736 1.48
06 Fillister head screw 4 07 14 6959896 - 07 14 6959896 0.79
07 Fillister head screwISA M6X21 ISA M6X21 7 07 14 7187090 - 07 14 7187090 1.97
08 Adjusting washer 1 51 11 7163964 - 51 11 7163964 1.71
09 Body nutST6,3-4 ZNS3 ST6,3-4 ZNS3 2 07 14 7144276 - 07 14 7144276 0.65
10 Licence plate base primed 1 51 11 7115711 - 51 11 7115711 31.93
 For vehicles with    
 National version JapanWith L807A   
 or    
 Control of number-plate attachmentWith S992A   
10 Licence plate base primed 1 51 11 7135928 - 51 11 7135928 31.93
 For vehicles with    
 National version JapanWith L807A   
11 Phillips head screw for plastic materialTS5X25-ZNNID-SW TS5X25-ZNNID-SW 2 07 14 6959925 1 07 14 6959925 0.50
12 FRONT LEFT BRAKE AIR DUCT 1 51 11 7184697 - 51 11 7184697 25.91
12 FRONT RIGHT BRAKE AIR DUCT 1 51 11 7184698 - 51 11 7184698 25.91
13 Expanding rivetBASALTGRAU HELL BASALTGRAU HELL 6 51 49 7054361 - 51 49 7054361 0.47
14 Grille, side bottom left 1 51 11 7184691 - 51 11 7184691 25.14
14 Grid lateral, bottom right 1 51 11 7184692 - 51 11 7184692 25.14
 For vehicles with    
 BMW Night VisionWith S611A   
15 Grille, side bottom leftNIV NIV 1 51 11 7184693 - 51 11 7184693 27.27
 For vehicles with    
 Active cruise controlWith S541A   
16 Grid lateral, bottom rightACC ACC 1 51 11 7184694 - 51 11 7184694 26.86
17 Cover, fog lamp, left 1 51 11 7055525 - 51 11 7055525 13.30
17 Cover, fog lamp, right 1 51 11 7055526 - 51 11 7055526 13.30
18 FRONT SPOILER 1 51 11 7184699 - 51 11 7184699 23.43
19 Insert, bumper front left 1 51 11 7184695 - 51 11 7184695 34.61
19 Insert, bumper front right 1 51 11 7184696 - 51 11 7184696 34.61
 For vehicles with    
 Park Distance Control (PDC)With S508A   
20 Set, mounts, PDC sensor, frontPDC PDC 1 51 11 0443135 - 51 11 0443135 38.89
21 Trim panel left, paintedCODE - UNI/MET. CODE - UNI/MET. 1 51 11 0301608 - 51 11 0301608 79.55
21 Trim panel right, paintedCODE - UNI/MET. CODE - UNI/MET. 1 51 11 0301609 - 51 11 0301609 79.55
 When ordering indicate colour code    
21 Cover, primed, left 1 51 11 7115707 - 51 11 7115707 23.30
 When ordering indicate colour code    
21 Cover, primed, right 1 51 11 7115708 - 51 11 7115708 23.30
22 Grid, centre 1 51 11 7184690 - 51 11 7184690 29.50
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.