Folding top-rear window

BMW 650i / Spare parts catalog BMW Etk


Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
01 Rear window 1 54 34 7152567 - 54 34 7152567 180.55
02 Rear window lifter with trim panel 1 54 34 7154653 - 54 34 7154653 462.91
03 Rear panel 1 54 34 7154652 - 54 34 7154652 92.84
04 Seal, rear window top 1 54 34 7125587 - 54 34 7125587 32.82
05 Seal, rear window left 1 54 34 7125121 - 54 34 7125121 188.22
05 Seal, rear window right 1 54 34 7125122 - 54 34 7125122 188.22
06 Seal, rear window bottom 1 54 34 7125119 - 54 34 7125119 251.50
07 Drive unit, sunroof 1 67 61 6922652 - 67 61 6922652 437.32
08 Set of fittings, drive 1 54 34 7154632 - 54 34 7154632 45.58
09 Fastening kit rear window 1 54 34 7152563 - 54 34 7152563 18.08
10 Bracket rear window 2 54 34 7123317 - 54 34 7123317 11.70
11 Fillister head screwM8X20 M8X20 2 07 14 7148829 - 07 14 7148829 0.62
11 Torx-bolt with washerM8X20 ZNNIV SI M8X20 ZNNIV SI 2 07 12 9905423 - 07 12 9905423 1.09
12 Fillister head self-tapping screwST4,8X9,5 ST4,8X9,5 6 07 11 9906762 - 07 11 9906762 0.18
12 Screw, self tappingST4,8X9,5-C-H-Z ST4,8X9,5-C-H-Z 6 07 11 9901200 - 07 11 9901200 0.62
13 Hex BoltM8X20-Z2 M8X20-Z2 6 07 11 9900851 - 07 11 9900851 0.28
13 Fillister head screwM8X20-Z2 M8X20-Z2 6 07 14 7152587 - 07 14 7152587 2.32
14 Fastening kit rear window 1 54 34 7154631 - 54 34 7154631 14.81
15 Switch 1 61 31 8378940 - 61 31 8378940 36.14
16 Felt pad, self-adhesive40X30X6 MM 40X30X6 MM 3 54 34 0404994 - 54 34 0404994 7.32
16 FELT STRIP25X12X6MM 25X12X6MM 3 54 34 7167404 - 54 34 7167404 1.94
17 Protective cloth, rear window 1 54 34 7057343 - 54 34 7057343 70.03
18 Rear window cover, left 1 54 34 7181253 - 54 34 7181253 7.80
18 Rear window cover, right 1 54 34 7181254 - 54 34 7181254 18.42
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.