Roll-over protection system

BMW 650i / Spare parts catalog BMW Etk


Name Ext. inf. A* Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
01 Rollover protection 1 54 62 7181074 - 54 62 7181074 2`435.89
02 Trim panelSCHWARZ SCHWARZ 2 54 62 7111550 - 54 62 7111550 450.01
02 Trim panelCHATEAU CHATEAU 2 54 62 7127363 - 54 62 7127363 -
02 Trim panelCREAMBEIGE CREAMBEIGE 2 54 62 7127364 - 54 62 7127364 450.01
02 Trim panelSCHILF SCHILF 2 54 62 7127365 - 54 62 7127365 -
02 Trim panelSATTELBRAUN SATTELBRAUN 2 54 62 7182970 - 54 62 7182970 -
03 Fillister head screwM5X18,5 M5X18,5 6 51 41 7060988 - 51 41 7060988 1.49
04 Torx-bolt with washerASA M8X20 ASA M8X20 16 32 31 1159336 - 32 31 1159336 0.56
04 Torx-bolt with washerASA M8X20 ASA M8X20 16 07 14 6980141 - 07 14 6980141 0.52
04 Torx-bolt with washerASA M8X20 ASA M8X20 16 07 14 7222650 - 07 14 7222650 0.33
04 Torx-bolt with washerASA M8X22 ASA M8X22 16 07 14 7248303 - 07 14 7248303 1.29
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.