fuel tank.

Audi A5/S5 Cou.Sport. (2008 - 2011) / VAG Etka


Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
1

4F0 919 133 B

4F0 919 133 B

2
1
8T0 201 055 D  - 8T0 201 055 D  -
(1)

4F0 919 133 B

4F0 919 133 B

2
1
8T0 201 055 G  - 8T0 201 055 G  1`191.55
(1)

4F0 919 133 B

4F0 919 133 B

2
1
8T0 201 055 H  - 8T0 201 055 H  1`191.55
(1)

4F0 919 133 B

4F0 919 133 B

2
1
8T0 201 055 C  - 8T0 201 055 C  -
(1)

4F0 919 133 B

4F0 919 133 B
1
2
8T0 201 055 F  - 8T0 201 055 F  -
(1)

4F0 919 133 B

4F0 919 133 B
1
2
8T0 201 055 P  - 8T0 201 055 P  1`191.55
2
3
4
1 8K0 201 183   - 8K0 201 183   13.25
(4)
1 8K0 201 183 A  - 8K0 201 183 A  72.42
5
1 8K0 201 142 A  - 8K0 201 142 A  11.40
5
1 8K0 201 142   - 8K0 201 142   -
6
M8X28
M8X28 2 N  905 818 04  - N  905 818 04  0.41
(6)
M6X10
M6X10 1 N  903 053 04  - N  903 053 04  0.12
(7)
1 8K0 201 550 A  - 8K0 201 550 A  27.94
7
1 8T0 201 550   - 8T0 201 550   -
(7)
1 8T0 201 550 B  - 8T0 201 550 B  -
(7)
1 8K0 201 550 C  - 8K0 201 550 C  -
(7)
1 8K0 201 550 B  - 8K0 201 550 B  -
(7)
1 8T0 201 550 A  - 8T0 201 550 A  -
(8)
1 1K0 201 557 A  - 1K0 201 557 A  5.05
8
1 1K0 201 557   - 1K0 201 557   -
8
1 3C0 201 557   - 3C0 201 557   -
9
1 1J0 201 250   - 1J0 201 250   1.41
10

201-030

201-030
(10)

201-040

201-040
11

201-030

201-030
(11)

201-040

201-040
(11)



261-060



261-060
12
1 8K0 201 654 G  - 8K0 201 654 G  17.62
12
1 8K0 201 654 E  - 8K0 201 654 E  -
(12)
1 8K0 201 654 F  - 8K0 201 654 F  41.64
(12)
1 8K0 201 654 D  - 8K0 201 654 D  -
13

8K0 201 693 C
8K0 201 840 C
8K0 201 693 B
8K0 201 840 B

8K0 201 693 C
8K0 201 840 C
8K0 201 693 B
8K0 201 840 B

2
2
1
1
1
8K0 201 781 A  - 8K0 201 781 A  -
(13)

8K0 201 693 C
8K0 201 840 C
8K0 201 693 B
8K0 201 840 B

8K0 201 693 C
8K0 201 840 C
8K0 201 693 B
8K0 201 840 B

2
2
1
1
1
8K0 201 781 D  - 8K0 201 781 D  125.50
(13)

1
8K0 201 781 B  - 8K0 201 781 B  -
(13)
1 8K0 201 781 E  - 8K0 201 781 E  125.50
14
M8X40
M8X40 3 N  911 591 01  - N  911 591 01  0.46
14A
8,4X29X1,6
8,4X29X1,6 X N  906 467 02  - N  906 467 02  0.08
14B
M8X45
M8X45 2 N  911 654 02  - N  911 654 02  0.94
15
16
1 8K0 201 308 C  - 8K0 201 308 C  23.09
17
1 8K0 201 308 F  - 8K0 201 308 F  23.09
18
5
5 X N  907 088 02  - N  907 088 02  0.38
19

919-035

919-035
(19)
2 4F0 919 133 B  - 4F0 919 133 B  18.64
20



919-035



919-035
21
2 8K0 201 693 C  - 8K0 201 693 C  3.61
22
2 8K0 201 840 C  - 8K0 201 840 C  7.45
21A
1 8K0 201 693 B  - 8K0 201 693 B  3.61
22A
1 8K0 201 840 B  - 8K0 201 840 B  7.04
23
7X213/140MM
7X213/140MM X 4A0 820 199   - 4A0 820 199   0.62
24


919-035


919-035
25

919-035

919-035
26
10X187
5MM
10X187
5MM
X N  906 437 01  - N  906 437 01  0.23
27
5 8K0 201 274 B  - 8K0 201 274 B  2.61
28
1 8K0 201 974 A  - 8K0 201 974 A  20.87
29
M6X10
M6X10 1 N  903 053 04  - N  903 053 04  0.12
30
1 8K0 298 112   - 8K0 298 112   27.38
31
90ML
90ML 1 G  001 770 A2  - G  001 770 A2  10.60
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.