gas strut. anti-roll bar.

Audi Q7 (2007 - 2009) / VAG Etka


Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
front
front
1
38X5,4MM
38X5,4MM 1 7L0 411 025 G  - 7L0 411 025 G  250.46
(1)
38X5,4MM
38X5,4MM 1 7L0 411 025 H  - 7L0 411 025 H  250.46
2A
2 7L0 411 063 B  - 7L0 411 063 B  27.53
3A
M10X62X45
M10X62X45 4 N  104 253 02  6 N  104 253 02  2.02
4
4 7L8 411 313 B  9 7L8 411 313 B  7.39
5
2 7L0 411 317   59 7L0 411 317   41.33
6
M12X1,5X60
M12X1,5X60 2 N  105 668 03  - N  105 668 03  1.59
7
M12X1,5
M12X1,5 4 N  104 029 04  1 N  104 029 04  1.42
8
M12X1,5X125
M12X1,5X125 2 N  105 760 02  - N  105 760 02  1.59
9

407-000

407-000
10
M14X1,5X102
M14X1,5X102 2 N  105 326 02  1 N  105 326 02  2.33
11
M14X1,5
M14X1,5 2 N  103 353 04  1 N  103 353 04  1.14
12



1
7L8 616 039   - 7L8 616 039   -
(12)



1
7L8 616 039 A  - 7L8 616 039 A  -
12



1
7L8 616 039 B  - 7L8 616 039 B  -
(12)



1
7L8 616 039 B  - 7L8 616 039 B  -
12
1 7L8 616 039 D  2 7L8 616 039 D  -
(12)



1
7L8 616 040   - 7L8 616 040   -
(12)



1
7L8 616 040 A  - 7L8 616 040 A  -
(12)



1
7L8 616 040 B  - 7L8 616 040 B  -
(12)
1 7L8 616 040 D  1 7L8 616 040 D  -
13


907-025


907-025
X
14
M10X37
M10X37 6 N  910 400 02  - N  910 400 02  0.98
15

907-025

907-025
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.