selector mechanism.

Audi Q7 (2007 - 2009) / VAG Etka


Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
(1)
1 4F1 713 141 N  - 4F1 713 141 N  -
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL,QL,QQ,
QX
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL,QL,QQ,
QX
4F1 713 141 N T AH - 4F1 713 141 N T AH 104.40
-CH,CM
-CH,CM 4F1 713 141 N W EM - 4F1 713 141 N W EM 104.40
(1)
1 4L1 713 141 H  - 4L1 713 141 H  -
4L1 713 141 H N 36 - 4L1 713 141 H N 36 228.20
(1)
1 4L1 713 141 J  - 4L1 713 141 J  -
4L1 713 141 J L 70 - 4L1 713 141 J L 70 228.20
(1)
1 4L1 713 141 K  - 4L1 713 141 K  -
4L1 713 141 K 1 B4 - 4L1 713 141 K 1 B4 228.20
(1)
1 8P1 713 141 C  - 8P1 713 141 C  -
8P1 713 141 C U RU - 8P1 713 141 C U RU 104.40
(1)
1 8P1 713 141 C  - 8P1 713 141 C  -
8P1 713 141 C U RU - 8P1 713 141 C U RU 104.40
(1)
1 8P1 713 141 C  - 8P1 713 141 C  -
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
8P1 713 141 C S KH - 8P1 713 141 C S KH 104.40
-CH,CM
-CH,CM 8P1 713 141 C W EM - 8P1 713 141 C W EM 104.40
(1)
1 4F1 713 141 N  - 4F1 713 141 N  -
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
4F1 713 141 N T AH - 4F1 713 141 N T AH 104.40
-CH,CM
-CH,CM 4F1 713 141 N W EM - 4F1 713 141 N W EM 104.40
2
1 4F0 713 689   - 4F0 713 689   -
4F0 713 689  3 Q7 - 4F0 713 689  3 Q7 65.59
3
1 4L1 713 118 A  - 4L1 713 118 A  -
-CH,CM
-CH,CM 4L1 713 118 A N 60 - 4L1 713 118 A N 60 72.70
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL,CM
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL,CM
4L1 713 118 A 1 KT - 4L1 713 118 A 1 KT 72.70
-QL
-QL 4L1 713 118 A V EX - 4L1 713 118 A V EX 72.70
-QQ
-QQ 4L1 713 118 A X CU - 4L1 713 118 A X CU 72.70
-QX
-QX 4L1 713 118 A V EY - 4L1 713 118 A V EY 72.70
(3)
1 4L1 713 118 A  - 4L1 713 118 A  -
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CH
CJ,CK,CL,CM
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CH
CJ,CK,CL,CM
4L1 713 118 A 1 KT - 4L1 713 118 A 1 KT 72.70
(3)
1 4L1 713 118 A  - 4L1 713 118 A  -
-CH,CM
-CH,CM 4L1 713 118 A N 60 - 4L1 713 118 A N 60 72.70
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
4L1 713 118 A 1 KT - 4L1 713 118 A 1 KT 72.70
(3)
1 4L1 713 118 A  - 4L1 713 118 A  -
4L1 713 118 A 1 KT - 4L1 713 118 A 1 KT 72.70
(3)
1 4L2 713 118 A  - 4L2 713 118 A  -
4L2 713 118 A 1 KT - 4L2 713 118 A 1 KT 72.70
(3)
1 4L1 713 118 A  - 4L1 713 118 A  -
4L1 713 118 A 1 KT - 4L1 713 118 A 1 KT 72.70
(3)
1 4L1 713 118 A  - 4L1 713 118 A  -
-CH,CM
-CH,CM 4L1 713 118 A N 60 - 4L1 713 118 A N 60 72.70
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
-CA,CB,CC,CD,
CE,CF,CG,CJ,
CK,CL
4L1 713 118 A 1 KT - 4L1 713 118 A 1 KT 72.70
-QL
-QL 4L1 713 118 A V EX - 4L1 713 118 A V EX 72.70
-QX
-QX 4L1 713 118 A V EY - 4L1 713 118 A V EY 72.70
-QQ
-QQ 4L1 713 118 A X CU - 4L1 713 118 A X CU 72.70
4
1 4L1 713 463 A  - 4L1 713 463 A  -
4L1 713 463 A 3 Q7 - 4L1 713 463 A 3 Q7 109.59
5
17,5X7X0,6
17,5X7X0,6 1 N  102 555 01  - N  102 555 01  0.71
6
1 4L1 713 105   - 4L1 713 105   -
(6)
1 4L1 713 105 A  - 4L1 713 105 A  -
7
1 4L0 713 265   - 4L0 713 265   -
(7)
1 4L0 713 265 B  - 4L0 713 265 B  161.72
(7)
1 4L0 713 265 A  - 4L0 713 265 A  161.72
9
1 4F0 971 697   - 4F0 971 697   30.88
10
1 4F1 713 195   - 4F1 713 195   97.56
11
1 8E0 798 151 A  - 8E0 798 151 A  16.94
12
10
10 1 N  012 322 5  - N  012 322 5  0.26
13
M6X20
M6X20 2 N  090 261 9  - N  090 261 9  0.22
(13)
M8X20
M8X20 2 N  100 493 11  - N  100 493 11  0.78
(13)
M8X20
M8X20 2 WHT 003 483   - WHT 003 483   0.63
(13)
M8X20
M8X20 1 WHT 003 483   - WHT 003 483   0.63
(13)
M6X16
M6X16 1 WHT 000 313   - WHT 000 313   0.27
14
1 4F0 927 353 A  - 4F0 927 353 A  72.70
15
2 8E0 713 347   - 8E0 713 347   57.80
16
2 8E0 713 293   - 8E0 713 293   5.12
17
1 4F0 713 361   - 4F0 713 361   27.67
18
2 8E0 713 818   - 8E0 713 818   27.67
19

17

17
20
1 4L0 713 150   - 4L0 713 150   5.12
21
7X20/M5
7X20/M5 4 WHT 002 054   - WHT 002 054   1.92
22
1 4L1 919 065   - 4L1 919 065   -
(22)
1 4L1 919 065 A  - 4L1 919 065 A  -
24
25

22

22
26
1 4L0 713 095   - 4L0 713 095   -
(26)
1 4L0 713 095 A  - 4L0 713 095 A  70.23
27
M6X20
M6X20 4 N  910 538 01  - N  910 538 01  0.22
28

6

6
1 8E0 713 274   - 8E0 713 274   8.13
29

6

6
1 8E0 713 815   - 8E0 713 815   18.38
30
1 4L0 713 383   - 4L0 713 383   17.89
31
M6X12
M6X12 3 N  100 091 10  1 N  100 091 10  0.25
32
1 4L0 713 383 A  - 4L0 713 383 A  29.17
33
M6X22
M6X22 3 N  902 809 04  - N  902 809 04  2.46
40
400G
400G 1 G  052 142 A2  - G  052 142 A2  48.07
41
50ML
50ML 1 G  052 778 A2  - G  052 778 A2  8.21
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.