brake caliper housing. fixed-c..

Audi Q7 (2010 - 2015) / VAG Etka


Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $

front

punched

front

punched
1
1 4L0 615 107 A  - 4L0 615 107 A  -
1
1 4L0 615 107 B  - 4L0 615 107 B  1`913.03
(1)
1 4L0 615 108 A  - 4L0 615 108 A  -
(1)
1 4L0 615 108 B  - 4L0 615 108 B  1`913.03
2
M16X1,5X48
M16X1,5X48 4 N  906 854 03  - N  906 854 03  2.13
3
M10X1X29MM
M10X1X29MM 4 1K0 615 273 A  2 1K0 615 273 A  7.72
4
4 211 611 483   2 211 611 483   2.23
5
2 4L0 615 384   - 4L0 615 384   -
5
2 4L0 615 384 A  - 4L0 615 384 A  15.71
6
M8X12
M8X12 4 N  909 953 03  - N  909 953 03  0.42
7
420X40MM 5/130

4L0 615 302 C
420X40MM 5/130

4L0 615 302 C


1
1
4L0 615 301 C  - 4L0 615 301 C  -
(7)
420X40MM 5/130
420X40MM 5/130

1
4L0 615 301 E  - 4L0 615 301 E  -
7
420X40MM 5/130
420X40MM 5/130 1 4L0 615 301 B  - 4L0 615 301 B  -
(7)
420X40MM 5/130
420X40MM 5/130 1 4L0 615 302 B  - 4L0 615 302 B  -
(7)
420X40MM 5/130

4L0 615 301 C
420X40MM 5/130

4L0 615 301 C
1

1
4L0 615 302 C  - 4L0 615 302 C  -
(7)
420X40MM 5/130
420X40MM 5/130 1 4L0 615 302 E  - 4L0 615 302 E  -
8
M12X1,5X16X19
M12X1,5X16X19 2 N  910 282 02  12 N  910 282 02  1.01
9
1 4L0 407 721 A  - 4L0 407 721 A  57.05
(9)
1 4L0 407 722 A  - 4L0 407 722 A  57.05
10
M8X14
M8X14 8 N  903 086 07  - N  903 086 07  0.28
11
1 4L0 614 161   - 4L0 614 161   26.27
(11)
1 4L0 614 162   - 4L0 614 162   26.27
12
2 4D0 611 715 B  6 4D0 611 715 B  0.37
13
1 7L0 971 003 A  - 7L0 971 003 A  -
(13)
1 7L0 971 004 A  - 7L0 971 004 A  -
14
M8X14
M8X14 2 N  903 086 07  - N  903 086 07  0.28
15
1 7L0 614 513 A  - 7L0 614 513 A  6.22
(15)
1 7P0 614 513 B  - 7P0 614 513 B  4.58
(15)
1 7L0 614 514 A  - 7L0 614 514 A  5.40
(15)
1 7P0 614 514 B  - 7P0 614 514 B  4.58
16
M6X12
M6X12 2 N  103 352 02  - N  103 352 02  0.19
17
420X40MM
420X40MM 1 4L0 698 151 B  35 4L0 698 151 B  692.79
17
420X40MM

4L0 615 437
420X40MM

4L0 615 437
1

1
4L0 698 151 A  47 4L0 698 151 A  -
18
1 4F0 698 269 A  - 4F0 698 269 A  146.88
19
2 4F0 698 471 B  - 4F0 698 471 B  50.54
20
2 4L0 615 437   15 4L0 615 437   27.33
21


7L0 907 637
1J0 973 802


7L0 907 637
1J0 973 802
2 1J0 973 702   3 1J0 973 702   4.03
22


1J0 973 702


1J0 973 702
2 1J0 973 802   1 1J0 973 802   2.52
23

611-020
1

611-020
1
25
180G
180G X G  052 150 A2  2 G  052 150 A2  37.81
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.