control unit with software for..

Audi Q7 (2010 - 2015) / VAG Etka


Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
1

4H0 951 253 A

4H0 951 253 A
1
1
4L0 698 007 B  3 4L0 698 007 B  -
1

4H0 951 253 A

4H0 951 253 A
1
1
4L0 698 007 C  4 4L0 698 007 C  1`825.45
-
40A
1/643
373
40A
1/643
373
1 4H0 951 253 A  19 4H0 951 253 A  5.48
(-)
40A
1/643
373
40A
1/643
373
1 8K0 951 253   10 8K0 951 253   -
2
3
1 7L0 698 853 A  1 7L0 698 853 A  89.21
3
1 7L0 698 853 C  - 7L0 698 853 C  -
4
M6
M6 1 N  023 002 13  - N  023 002 13  0.17
5
M8X50
M8X50 2 N  105 728 02  - N  105 728 02  1.18
6
M8X70X41
M8X70X41 1 N  103 183 02  - N  103 183 02  1.18
7
616-035
616-035
8
616-035
616-035
10
1 7L0 698 014   - 7L0 698 014   556.15
11
12
1 7L0 698 349   - 7L0 698 349   21.18
13
M6X40
M6X40 3 N  106 554 01  - N  106 554 01  0.44
14
M10X1
M10X1 X 7L0 616 758   - 7L0 616 758   21.59
15
6X16
6X16 2 N  905 118 01  - N  905 118 01  0.27
16
1 06B 971 845   - 06B 971 845   0.83
17
2 3D0 971 830 F  - 3D0 971 830 F  6.08
18
3,6X246
3,6X246 2 N  020 902 2  - N  020 902 2  0.18
19
1 7L0 616 703   - 7L0 616 703   73.93
20
1 7L8 616 869   - 7L8 616 869   30.48
21
M8/0,5-3
M8/0,5-3 3 N  907 779 02  - N  907 779 02  0.63
22
M8X20
M8X20 4 N  910 488 02  2 N  910 488 02  0.45
23


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E
1 4L0 910 553 J  - 4L0 910 553 J  854.03
(23)


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E
1 4L0 910 553 H  - 4L0 910 553 H  854.03
(23)


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E
1 4L0 910 553 L  - 4L0 910 553 L  854.03
(23)


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E
1 4L0 910 553 H  - 4L0 910 553 H  854.03
(23)


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E


4L0 907 553
4L0 907 553 E
1 4L0 910 553 L  - 4L0 910 553 L  854.03
24
1 038 906 379 B  - 038 906 379 B  16.39
25
1 1J0 906 385 C  - 1J0 906 385 C  32.86
26
X 4B0 973 812   - 4B0 973 812   3.96
27


1J0 973 752


1J0 973 752
1 1J0 973 852   - 1J0 973 852   5.33
28


6X0 973 815


6X0 973 815
1 1J0 973 715   - 1J0 973 715   9.50
30
1 7L0 971 291 A  - 7L0 971 291 A  68.05
31
11,9X53
11,9X53 2 6N0 906 102   - 6N0 906 102   1.94
32
1 4D0 971 992   - 4D0 971 992   4.17
33
X 7L0 973 812   - 7L0 973 812   3.96
34
M6X20
M6X20 1 N  101 243 08  - N  101 243 08  0.22
40
1 4L0 698 010   - 4L0 698 010   280.81
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.