selector mechanism.

Audi Q7 (2010 - 2015) / VAG Etka


Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
1
1 4L1 713 139 AD  - 4L1 713 139 AD  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
4L1 713 139 ADT AH - 4L1 713 139 ADT AH -
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L1 713 139 ADW EM - 4L1 713 139 ADW EM -
-QL
-QL 4L1 713 139 ADV EX - 4L1 713 139 ADV EX -
-QX
-QX 4L1 713 139 ADV EY - 4L1 713 139 ADV EY -
-QV
-QV 4L1 713 139 ADX XS - 4L1 713 139 ADX XS -
1
1 4L1 713 139 AJ  - 4L1 713 139 AJ  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
4L1 713 139 AJT AH - 4L1 713 139 AJT AH 132.82
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L1 713 139 AJW EM - 4L1 713 139 AJW EM 132.82
-QL
-QL 4L1 713 139 AJV EX - 4L1 713 139 AJV EX 132.82
-QX
-QX 4L1 713 139 AJV EY - 4L1 713 139 AJV EY 132.82
-QV
-QV 4L1 713 139 AJX XS - 4L1 713 139 AJX XS 132.82
(1)
1 4L1 713 139 AE  - 4L1 713 139 AE  -
-CA,QE
-CA,QE 4L1 713 139 AEQ PY - 4L1 713 139 AEQ PY -
-QF
-QF 4L1 713 139 AEX BM - 4L1 713 139 AEX BM -
(1)
1 4L1 713 139 AK  - 4L1 713 139 AK  -
-CA,QE
-CA,QE 4L1 713 139 AKQ PY - 4L1 713 139 AKQ PY 132.82
-QF
-QF 4L1 713 139 AKX BM - 4L1 713 139 AKX BM 132.82
(1)
1 4L1 713 139 AJ  - 4L1 713 139 AJ  -
-DO
-DO 4L1 713 139 AJX BA - 4L1 713 139 AJX BA 132.82
(1)
1 4L1 713 139 AL  - 4L1 713 139 AL  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
4L1 713 139 ALU RD - 4L1 713 139 ALU RD 258.94
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L1 713 139 ALV LP - 4L1 713 139 ALV LP 258.94
(1)
1 4L1 713 139 AM  - 4L1 713 139 AM  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
4L1 713 139 AMU RE - 4L1 713 139 AMU RE 258.94
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L1 713 139 AMV LQ - 4L1 713 139 AMV LQ 258.94
-QV
-QV 4L1 713 139 AMX XT - 4L1 713 139 AMX XT 258.94
-QL
-QL 4L1 713 139 AMY US - 4L1 713 139 AMY US 258.94
-QX
-QX 4L1 713 139 AMY UT - 4L1 713 139 AMY UT 258.94
(1)
1 4L1 713 139 AN  - 4L1 713 139 AN  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
4L1 713 139 ANM RQ - 4L1 713 139 ANM RQ 258.94
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L1 713 139 ANV LR - 4L1 713 139 ANV LR 258.94
(1)
1 4L2 713 139 AD  - 4L2 713 139 AD  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
4L2 713 139 ADT AH - 4L2 713 139 ADT AH -
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L2 713 139 ADW EM - 4L2 713 139 ADW EM -
-QL
-QL 4L2 713 139 ADV EX - 4L2 713 139 ADV EX -
-QX
-QX 4L2 713 139 ADV EY - 4L2 713 139 ADV EY -
-QV
-QV 4L2 713 139 ADX XS - 4L2 713 139 ADX XS -
(1)
1 4L2 713 139 AJ  - 4L2 713 139 AJ  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT,
QE,QF
4L2 713 139 AJT AH - 4L2 713 139 AJT AH 132.82
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L2 713 139 AJW EM - 4L2 713 139 AJW EM 132.82
-QL
-QL 4L2 713 139 AJV EX - 4L2 713 139 AJV EX 132.82
-QX
-QX 4L2 713 139 AJV EY - 4L2 713 139 AJV EY 132.82
-QV
-QV 4L2 713 139 AJX XS - 4L2 713 139 AJX XS 132.82
(1)
1 4L2 713 139 AE  - 4L2 713 139 AE  -
-CA,QE
-CA,QE 4L2 713 139 AEQ PY - 4L2 713 139 AEQ PY -
-QF
-QF 4L2 713 139 AEX BM - 4L2 713 139 AEX BM -
(1)
1 4L2 713 139 AK  - 4L2 713 139 AK  -
-CA,QE
-CA,QE 4L2 713 139 AKQ PY - 4L2 713 139 AKQ PY 132.82
-QF
-QF 4L2 713 139 AKX BM - 4L2 713 139 AKX BM 132.82
(1)
1 4L2 713 139 AL  - 4L2 713 139 AL  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
4L2 713 139 ALU RD - 4L2 713 139 ALU RD 258.94
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L2 713 139 ALV LP - 4L2 713 139 ALV LP 258.94
(1)
1 4L2 713 139 AM  - 4L2 713 139 AM  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
4L2 713 139 AMU RE - 4L2 713 139 AMU RE 258.94
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L2 713 139 AMV LQ - 4L2 713 139 AMV LQ 258.94
-QV
-QV 4L2 713 139 AMX XT - 4L2 713 139 AMX XT 258.94
-QL
-QL 4L2 713 139 AMY US - 4L2 713 139 AMY US 258.94
-QX
-QX 4L2 713 139 AMY UT - 4L2 713 139 AMY UT 258.94
(1)
1 4L2 713 139 AN  - 4L2 713 139 AN  -
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
-CA,CF,CG,FP,
FQ,FR,FS,FT
4L2 713 139 ANM RQ - 4L2 713 139 ANM RQ 258.94
-FU,FV
-FU,FV 4L2 713 139 ANV LR - 4L2 713 139 ANV LR 258.94
5
1 4L1 713 463 A  - 4L1 713 463 A  -
4L1 713 463 A 3 Q7 - 4L1 713 463 A 3 Q7 109.59
(5)
1 4L2 713 463 A  - 4L2 713 463 A  -
4L2 713 463 A 3 Q7 - 4L2 713 463 A 3 Q7 109.59
6
1 4L1 713 105 A  - 4L1 713 105 A  -
6
1 4L1 713 105 B  - 4L1 713 105 B  639.50
(6)
1 4L2 713 105 A  - 4L2 713 105 A  -
(6)
1 4L2 713 105 B  - 4L2 713 105 B  639.50
7
1 4L0 713 265 F  - 4L0 713 265 F  157.36
(7)
1 4L0 713 265 E  - 4L0 713 265 E  161.72
8
1 0C8 713 281   - 0C8 713 281   12.57
(8)
1 4E0 713 124 M  - 4E0 713 124 M  23.57
9
1 4F0 971 697   - 4F0 971 697   30.88
10
1 4F1 713 195   - 4F1 713 195   97.56
(10)
1 4F2 713 195   - 4F2 713 195   97.56
11
1 8E0 798 151 A  - 8E0 798 151 A  16.94
12
10
10 1 N  012 322 5  - N  012 322 5  0.26
13
M6X20
M6X20 2 WHT 005 509   - WHT 005 509   0.28
(13)
M6X20
M6X20 2 N  106 533 01  - N  106 533 01  0.22
14
1 4F0 927 353 A  - 4F0 927 353 A  72.70
15
2 8E0 713 347   - 8E0 713 347   57.80
16
2 8E0 713 293   - 8E0 713 293   5.12
17
1 4F0 713 361   - 4F0 713 361   27.67
18
2 8E0 713 818   - 8E0 713 818   27.67
20
1 4L0 713 150   - 4L0 713 150   5.12
21
7X20/M5
7X20/M5 4 WHT 002 054   - WHT 002 054   1.92
(6)
1 4L2 713 105 A  - 4L2 713 105 A  -
22
1 4L1 919 065 A  - 4L1 919 065 A  -
22
1 4L1 919 065 B  - 4L1 919 065 B  178.74
(22)
1 4L2 919 065 A  - 4L2 919 065 A  -
(22)
1 4L2 919 065 B  - 4L2 919 065 B  178.74
26
1 4L0 713 095 A  - 4L0 713 095 A  70.23
27
M6X20
M6X20 4 N  910 799 01  - N  910 799 01  0.22
28
1 8E0 713 274   - 8E0 713 274   8.13
29
1 8E0 713 815   - 8E0 713 815   18.38
32
1 4L0 713 383 A  - 4L0 713 383 A  29.17
33
M6X22
M6X22 3 N  902 809 04  - N  902 809 04  2.46
40
400G
400G 1 G  052 142 A2  - G  052 142 A2  48.07
41
50ML
50ML 1 G  052 778 A2  - G  052 778 A2  8.21
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.