fuel rail.

Skoda Octavia (2009 - 2013) / VAG Etka

Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
fuel rail
D - 04.09.2012>>
1.6ltr.
4-cylinder+
CHGA
1.6ltr. 4-cylinder+
CHGA
1 fuel rail
1 06A 133 317 AS  - 06A 133 317 AS  104.08
2 injection valve
4 06A 906 031 CT  5 06A 906 031 CT  138.90
3 o-ring
7,52X3,51
7,52X3,51 8 06A 906 145   2 06A 906 145   2.25
4 spring clip
4 037 133 047   - 037 133 047   0.82
5 valve
1 022 133 434   - 022 133 434   4.58
6 cap closure
1 036 133 335   - 036 133 335   0.27
7 locating bolt
6X30X15
6X30X15 2 WHT 001 926   - WHT 001 926   2.80
8 fuel line
1 1K0 133 986 AJ  - 1K0 133 986 AJ  106.72
9 spring band clamp
14X12
14X12 1 N  906 867 01  5 N  906 867 01  0.56
12 fuel rail
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
1 JNV 130 125 A  - JNV 130 125 A  -
13 hexagon bolt
M6X10
M6X10 4 N  010 210 20  - N  010 210 20  0.11
15 injection valve
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
EU4
PR-0GG
EU4 4 PR-0GG JNV 906 031   - JNV 906 031   101.50
(15) injection valve
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
EU5
PR-7MG
EU5 4 PR-7MG JNV 906 031 A  - JNV 906 031 A  142.79
16 no replacement part
18 pressure sensor
temperature sensor
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
1 JNV 906 527   - JNV 906 527   -
19 hexagon bolt
M6X16
M6X16 2 N  010 287 16  - N  010 287 16  0.18
22 fuel hose

165 MM

165 MM
1 5K0 133 321 H  - 5K0 133 321 H  -
(22) fuel hose

140 MM

140 MM
1 5K0 133 321 J  - 5K0 133 321 J  18.52
(22) fuel hose

175 MM

175 MM
1 5K0 133 321 K  - 5K0 133 321 K  18.52
23 spring band clamp
B11,5X8,4
B11,5X8,4 8 3C0 131 483   - 3C0 131 483   1.46
25 retaining plate
fuel rail
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
1 JNV 201 393 A  - JNV 201 393 A  17.11
26 hexagon socket flat
head bolt
6X16-Q
6X16-Q 2 N  107 214 01  - N  107 214 01  0.12
27 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X55
M6X55 2 N  106 703 01  - N  106 703 01  0.32
28 hex collared bolt
M8X35
M8X35 1 N  106 756 02  13 N  106 756 02  0.41
29 hexagon collar nut
M8
M8 1 N  907 611 02  - N  907 611 02  0.21
30 solenoid valve
evaporator
also use:
use if required:


JNV 133 155
N 013 844 4


JNV 133 155
N 013 844 4
1 6R0 907 642   - 6R0 907 642   237.08
32 evaporator
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
1 6R0 133 669 A  - 6R0 133 669 A  420.51
33 pipe insert
6MM
6MM 1 6R0 201 287   - 6R0 201 287   6.08
34 o-ring
D=10,2X1,5
D=10,2X1,5 1 6R0 201 174   - 6R0 201 174   0.94
36 o-ring
37,77X2,62
37,77X2,62 1 6R0 133 696   - 6R0 133 696   2.52
37 filter element
1 6R0 133 843   - 6R0 133 843   7.46
38 securing ring
40X1,75
40X1,75 1 N  012 287 1  - N  012 287 1  1.14
39 bracket for evaporator
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
1 JNV 133 095   - JNV 133 095   17.48
40 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16
M6X16 2 N  910 113 01  - N  910 113 01  0.30
41 hex collared bolt
M6X25
M6X25 1 N  909 995 03  - N  909 995 03  0.32
42 hexagon collar nut
self-locking
M6
M6 1 N  102 058 02  - N  102 058 02  0.12
43 hose in coils of 5m
'order unit 5'
shorten to:
4X3

1555 MM
4X3

1555 MM
* N  101 965 03  - N  101 965 03  13.94
44 corrugated pipe in coils of 5m
'order unit 5'
shorten to:


170 MM


170 MM
1 N  107 327 01  - N  107 327 01  2.13
45 clamp
22,6X7X0,60
22,6X7X0,60 4 N  102 019 01  - N  102 019 01  0.59
46 fuel hose
1 5K0 133 321 G  - 5K0 133 321 G  38.40
50 fuel filter
1 6R0 133 511 C  - 6R0 133 511 C  57.05
52 o-ring
2 6R0 127 113 C  - 6R0 127 113 C  2.23
53 filter element
1 6R0 127 177 A  - 6R0 127 177 A  11.07
54 o-ring
1 6R0 127 113   - 6R0 127 113   3.25
56 bracket for evaporator
for vehicles with
liquid gas operation (lpg)
1 5K0 133 095   - 5K0 133 095   14.77
57 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X12
M6X12 2 N  907 371 05  - N  907 371 05  0.63
61 fuel hose
1 5K0 133 321 B  - 5K0 133 321 B  38.40
62 bracket
1 037 133 687 BA  - 037 133 687 BA  5.32
63 hose bracket
1 5K0 133 095 B  - 5K0 133 095 B  8.47
66 sealing compound paste
1 JNV 133 155   - JNV 133 155   131.62
67 cable tie with hose retainer
7,0X213,5/23
7,0X213,5/23 1 N  106 671 01  - N  106 671 01  1.14
- fuel line
note service dept.campaign:

TPI 2029264

TPI 2029264
1 5K0 133 291 F  - 5K0 133 291 F  222.05
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.