bumper.

Volkswagen Tiguan (2016 - 2017) / VAG Etka

Name Ext. inf. A* Use of Part number A Part number, Price per Unit., $
bumper
front
PR-2J2,2J3
front PR-2J2,2J3
1 bumper
1 5NA 807 109 A  - 5NA 807 109 A  140.02
1 bumper
1 5NA 807 109 F  - 5NA 807 109 F  140.02
2 hexagon socket head bolt,
self-locking
M6X25
M6X25 4 N  909 936 03  - N  909 936 03  0.36
3 hexagon bolt
M10X35
M10X35 8 N  911 964 02  - N  911 964 02  1.05
4 foam filler piece
1 5NA 807 248 A  - 5NA 807 248 A  17.07
4 foam filler piece
1 5NA 807 248 B  - 5NA 807 248 B  18.38
7 guide section
see illustration:

805-000
10 bumper cover
repair aperture for park
assist, if required
1 5NA 807 217 H  - 5NA 807 217 H  -
primed
5NA 807 217 H G RU - 5NA 807 217 H G RU 298.81
(10) bumper cover
for vehicles with headlight
washer system
repair aperture for park
assist, if required
1 5NA 807 217 J  - 5NA 807 217 J  -
primed
5NA 807 217 J G RU - 5NA 807 217 J G RU 298.81
11 cover cap
tow hitch
1 5NA 807 241   - 5NA 807 241   -
primed
5NA 807 241  G RU - 5NA 807 241  G RU 11.25
12 guide profile
bumper
1 5NA 807 049   - 5NA 807 049   6.76
(12) guide profile
bumper
1 5NA 807 050   - 5NA 807 050   6.76
13 hexagon collar nut
5
5 4 N  907 579 01  - N  907 579 01  0.24
14 expanding nut
2 6N0 809 966 A  1 6N0 809 966 A  0.26
15 hexagon socket head panel bolt
5X16
5X16 2 N  909 747 01  3 N  909 747 01  0.08
16 support element
not for this model
16 support element
1 5NA 807 723   - 5NA 807 723   -
(16) support element
1 5NA 807 724   - 5NA 807 724   -
17 guide frame
for vehicles with headlight
washer system
included in position:



10



10
18 cover cap
1 5NA 807 937   - 5NA 807 937   -
primed
5NA 807 937  G RU - 5NA 807 937  G RU 15.06
(18) cover cap
1 5NA 807 938   - 5NA 807 938   -
primed
5NA 807 938  G RU - 5NA 807 938  G RU 15.06
20 spoiler
D >> - 31.07.2016
1 5NA 805 903 B  - 5NA 805 903 B  -
satin black
5NA 805 903 B 9 B9 - 5NA 805 903 B 9 B9 77.48
20 spoiler
D - 01.08.2016>>
1 5NA 805 903 G  - 5NA 805 903 G  -
satin black
5NA 805 903 G 9 B9 - 5NA 805 903 G 9 B9 77.48
21 hexagon socket head panel bolt
5X16
5X16 6 N  909 747 01  3 N  909 747 01  0.08
22 underrun bar
D >> - 31.07.2016
1 5NA 807 532 A  - 5NA 807 532 A  -
granite grey metallic
5NA 807 532 A Y E4 - 5NA 807 532 A Y E4 110.14
22 underrun bar
D - 01.08.2016>>
1 5NA 807 532 B  - 5NA 807 532 B  -
granite grey metallic
5NA 807 532 B Y E4 - 5NA 807 532 B Y E4 110.14
25 vent grille
see illustration:

853-000
26 trim
see illustration:

853-000
27 vent grille
see illustration:

853-000
30 licence plate holder
PR-31K
1 PR-31K 5NA 807 287   - 5NA 807 287   -
satin black
5NA 807 287  9 B9 - 5NA 807 287  9 B9 26.99
(30) licence plate holder
if necessary paint in color
of vehicle
PR-31P
1 PR-31P 5NA 807 287 A  - 5NA 807 287 A  -
satin black
5NA 807 287 A 9 B9 - 5NA 807 287 A 9 B9 26.99
31 spreader rivet
8X12
PR-31K
8X12 5 PR-31K N  038 549 4  - N  038 549 4  0.08
* In the column 'A' indicates the number that is used in the selected vehicle.
- To find out where to buy the item or equivalent, click on the part number.